ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9794548
*
nr 979 4548
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), still life, signed, 27x18,
WATERCOLOUR, Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Stilleben, signerad, 27x18
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:58:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/9 22:01:27
1
350 kr
7/9 18:52:15
2
250 kr
7/9 18:52:15
1
300 kr (Robot)
7/9 18:52:50
2
350 kr
7/9 18:52:50
1
350 kr (Robot)
7/9 18:53:31
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Olle Nyman
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Olle Nyman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller olle nyman stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:36
*
Olle Nyman
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Olle Nyman
nr 979 4548
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), still life, signed, 27x18,
WATERCOLOUR, Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Stilleben, signerad, 27x18
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/9 22:01:27 | 1 | 350 kr |
7/9 18:52:15 | 2 | 250 kr |
7/9 18:52:15 | 1 | 300 kr (Robot) |
7/9 18:52:50 | 2 | 350 kr |
7/9 18:52:50 | 1 | 350 kr (Robot) |
7/9 18:53:31 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Olle Nyman
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Olle Nyman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller olle nyman stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:36